Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Horley | JM | GO | 510 | 0 | 0:43:59 | 510 |
2 | Ivan Koudashev | JM | 490 | 0 | 0:43:47 | 490 | |
3 | Will Kay | JM | WH | 440 | 10 | 0:45:02 | 430 |
3 | Alexander Morris | JM | BN | 430 | 0 | 0:44:42 | 430 |
5 | Nick Stanley | JM | GO | 420 | 0 | 0:43:50 | 420 |
6 | Selwyn Sweeney | JM | WH | 580 | 190 | 1:03:53 | 390 |
7 | Steven Horrocks | JM | GO | 470 | 130 | 0:57:20 | 340 |
8 | Ben Butcher | JM | GO | 320 | 0 | 0:44:46 | 320 |
8 | Curtis Pepper | JM | BN | 420 | 100 | 0:54:58 | 320 |
10 | Vincent Morris | JM | BN | 290 | 10 | 0:45:01 | 280 |
11 | Matthew Stevenson | JM | GO | 240 | 0 | 0:43:21 | 240 |
12 | Jacob Povah | JM | BN | 180 | 0 | 0:43:00 | 180 |
13 | Angus van Schaik | JM | UR | 120 | 0 | 0:34:26 | 120 |
14 | Obi Thomas | JM | 170 | 70 | 0:51:16 | 100 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nea Shingler | JW | BF | 490 | 10 | 0:45:29 | 480 |
2 | Tshinta Hopper | JW | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:44:54 | 410 |
3 | Maggie Mackay | JW | UR | 350 | 0 | 0:44:13 | 350 |
4 | Charlotte Smith | JW | Cas | 430 | 90 | 0:53:41 | 340 |
5 | Justine de Remy de Courcelles | JW | WH | 250 | 0 | 0:43:17 | 250 |
6 | Tania Horrocks | JW | GO | 230 | 0 | 0:31:08 | 230 |
7 | Erin Lewis | JW | Cas | 160 | 0 | 0:43:37 | 160 |
8 | Svetlana Koudasheva | JW | 160 | 10 | 0:45:05 | 150 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Murphy | OM | UR | 570 | 30 | 0:47:07 | 540 |
2 | James Clare | OM | BF | 500 | 20 | 0:46:09 | 480 |
3 | Joshua Simmons | OM | GO | 470 | 10 | 0:45:33 | 460 |
4 | Ciaran Mathewson | OM | GO | 450 | 0 | 0:39:41 | 450 |
5 | Rupert Robinson | OM | UR | 460 | 20 | 0:46:51 | 440 |
6 | Jack Lever | OM | GO | 330 | 0 | 0:40:14 | 330 |
7 | Joel Sercombe | OM | GO | 340 | 40 | 0:48:56 | 300 |
8 | Austen Pepper | OM | BN | 340 | 50 | 0:50:00 | 290 |
9 | Adrian Sereni | OM | GO | 220 | 0 | 0:37:58 | 220 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Hussein | OW | Cas | 490 | 0 | 0:11:07 | 490 |
2 | Toni Bachvarova | OW | GO | 470 | 20 | 0:46:36 | 450 |
2 | Melissa Thomas | OW | BN | 500 | 50 | 0:49:09 | 450 |
4 | Caroline Wormell | OW | GO | 380 | 0 | 0:43:15 | 380 |
5 | Claire Daniel | OW | GO | 390 | 20 | 0:46:26 | 370 |
5 | Kaela Sparre | OW | BF | 430 | 60 | 0:50:12 | 370 |
7 | Rebecca George | OW | BF | 370 | 30 | 0:47:03 | 340 |
8 | Brianna Sparre | OW | Cas | 220 | 0 | 0:40:59 | 220 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James McQuillan | MM | WH | 560 | 20 | 0:46:58 | 540 |
2 | Ryan Armstrong | MM | BN | 560 | 30 | 0:47:53 | 530 |
3 | Steve Ryan | MM | GO | 540 | 20 | 0:46:17 | 520 |
4 | Aurélien Penneman | MM | Cas | 520 | 30 | 0:47:31 | 490 |
4 | Angus Shedden | MM | SH | 500 | 10 | 0:45:14 | 490 |
4 | Mathew Cox | MM | GO | 550 | 60 | 0:50:42 | 490 |
4 | Joel Putnam | MM | BN | 490 | 0 | 0:43:54 | 490 |
4 | Michael Weiner | MM | UR | 490 | 0 | 0:44:17 | 490 |
9 | Istvan Kertesz | MM | GO | 490 | 20 | 0:46:46 | 470 |
9 | Matthew Collin | MM | UR | 470 | 0 | 0:44:47 | 470 |
9 | Richard Pattison | MM | BN | 470 | 0 | 0:44:44 | 470 |
12 | Dan Smith | MM | WH | 520 | 60 | 0:50:37 | 460 |
13 | Vivien de Remy de Courcelles | MM | WH | 500 | 50 | 0:49:05 | 450 |
14 | Serje Robidoux | MM | UR | 520 | 90 | 0:53:48 | 430 |
15 | Mark Schaefer | MM | CC | 470 | 70 | 0:51:28 | 400 |
16 | Chris Jacka | MM | BF | 540 | 160 | 1:00:39 | 380 |
17 | Brett Sewell | MM | BN | 360 | 0 | 0:44:30 | 360 |
18 | Steve Purnell | MM | 340 | 0 | 0:44:21 | 340 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gill Fowler | MW | BF | 540 | 20 | 0:46:59 | 520 |
2 | Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | MW | GO | 430 | 30 | 0:47:57 | 400 |
2 | Rochelle Cox | MW | GO | 430 | 30 | 0:47:43 | 400 |
4 | Lisa Grant | MW | GO | 400 | 20 | 0:46:30 | 380 |
5 | Emmanuelle Convert | MW | WH | 360 | 0 | 0:40:01 | 360 |
6 | Jennifer Newton | MW | BN | 340 | 0 | 0:43:00 | 340 |
7 | Kate Thomas | MW | 330 | 0 | 0:43:24 | 330 | |
8 | Michelle Povah | MW | BN | 300 | 0 | 0:43:10 | 300 |
8 | Vicki Johnson | MW | no club | 300 | 0 | 0:44:33 | 300 |
10 | Sarah Jones | MW | 260 | 0 | 0:45:00 | 260 | |
11 | Charissa Patacsil | MW | 300 | 100 | 0:54:38 | 200 | |
12 | Rebecca Boyd | MW | 270 | 140 | 0:58:55 | 130 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Morris | VM | BN | 580 | 20 | 0:46:33 | 560 |
1 | Richard Mountstephens | VM | BF | 570 | 10 | 0:45:56 | 560 |
3 | Glenn Horrocks | VM | GO | 600 | 60 | 0:50:06 | 540 |
4 | Armands Teteris | VM | GO | 520 | 20 | 0:46:56 | 500 |
4 | Kar-Soon Lim | VM | GO | 560 | 60 | 0:50:22 | 500 |
4 | Tim Rogers | VM | BF | 550 | 50 | 0:49:47 | 500 |
7 | Andrew Smith | VM | GO | 500 | 10 | 0:45:19 | 490 |
7 | Anthony Pettersen | VM | GO | 490 | 0 | 0:45:00 | 490 |
9 | Stuart Deane | VM | GO | 500 | 30 | 0:47:23 | 470 |
10 | Hamish Mackie | VM | BF | 470 | 10 | 0:45:12 | 460 |
10 | Andrew Huxley | VM | GO | 490 | 30 | 0:47:45 | 460 |
10 | Nick Wilkinson | VM | BF | 460 | 0 | 0:43:39 | 460 |
13 | Ant Burnett | VM | BF | 450 | 0 | 0:44:55 | 450 |
13 | John Havranek | VM | GO | 450 | 0 | 0:44:21 | 450 |
15 | Robert Hayen | VM | BN | 430 | 0 | 0:43:02 | 430 |
15 | Tim Butcher | VM | GO | 460 | 30 | 0:47:35 | 430 |
15 | David Bray | VM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:44:27 | 430 |
18 | Martin Cousins | VM | GO | 450 | 30 | 0:47:31 | 420 |
18 | Roland Simpson | VM | GO | 480 | 60 | 0:50:59 | 420 |
20 | John Murray | VM | WH | 430 | 20 | 0:46:51 | 410 |
20 | Gregor Riese | VM | GO | 410 | 0 | 0:44:15 | 410 |
20 | Nick Barlow | VM | GO | 420 | 10 | 0:45:19 | 410 |
20 | Tim Giles | VM | BF | 450 | 40 | 0:48:55 | 410 |
24 | Iain McKernan | VM | GO | 440 | 50 | 0:49:45 | 390 |
24 | David Stanley | VM | GO | 390 | 0 | 0:44:13 | 390 |
24 | Paul Toomey | VM | GO | 390 | 0 | 0:44:25 | 390 |
27 | Andrew Goddard | VM | GO | 420 | 40 | 0:48:59 | 380 |
27 | Fergus Dixon | VM | GO | 440 | 60 | 0:50:41 | 380 |
27 | Gavin Lewis | VM | Cas | 380 | 0 | 0:44:04 | 380 |
27 | Keith Povah | VM | BN | 380 | 0 | 0:44:31 | 380 |
31 | Wayne Pepper | VM | BN | 420 | 50 | 0:49:29 | 370 |
32 | Christopher Frain | VM | GO | 600 | 250 | 1:09:01 | 350 |
-- | Phillip Smyth | VM | BN | 490 | 160 | MP | 0 |
34 | Peter Day | VM | GO | 320 | 0 | 0:43:50 | 320 |
35 | John Carroll | VM | 310 | 0 | 0:44:35 | 310 | |
36 | Gavin Judd | VM | 300 | 20 | 0:46:06 | 280 | |
37 | Phil Maynard | VM | 270 | 0 | 0:42:22 | 270 | |
37 | David McGhee | VM | BN | 360 | 90 | 0:53:18 | 270 |
39 | Paul Sweeney | VM | WH | 600 | 360 | 1:20:17 | 240 |
40 | Roderick Smith | VM | UR | 260 | 30 | 0:47:15 | 230 |
41 | Samuel Tsang | VM | BN | 0 | 60 | 0:51:00 | 70 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deb Walsham | VW | WH | 380 | 0 | 0:43:44 | 380 |
1 | Lisa Linssen | VW | BF | 420 | 40 | 0:48:33 | 380 |
3 | Zoe Melling | VW | UR | 440 | 120 | 0:56:31 | 320 |
4 | Kim Eales | VW | GO | 310 | 0 | 0:44:47 | 310 |
4 | Heidi Milliss | VW | BN | 360 | 50 | 0:49:29 | 310 |
6 | Angela Haynes | VW | BF | 300 | 0 | 0:43:35 | 300 |
6 | Lara D'Abreo | VW | BN | 310 | 10 | 0:45:08 | 300 |
8 | Nicole Gallahar | VW | GO | 260 | 40 | 0:48:19 | 220 |
9 | Heidi van Schaik | VW | UR | 140 | 10 | 0:45:37 | 130 |
10 | Saffron Sweeney | VW | WH | 510 | 470 | 1:31:45 | 40 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Brannigan | SVM | BN | 530 | 0 | 0:44:22 | 530 |
2 | Greg Barbour | SVM | BF | 550 | 60 | 0:50:16 | 490 |
3 | Martin Smith | SVM | GO | 450 | 10 | 0:45:46 | 440 |
4 | Colin Burnett | SVM | GO | 510 | 80 | 0:52:58 | 430 |
5 | Graham Field | SVM | GO | 420 | 0 | 0:44:38 | 420 |
5 | Kevin Smith | SVM | GO | 450 | 30 | 0:47:53 | 420 |
7 | Peter Hopper | SVM | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:44:43 | 410 |
7 | John Bulman | SVM | GO | 420 | 10 | 0:45:56 | 410 |
7 | Dom Pitot | SVM | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:44:42 | 410 |
10 | Simon Nash | SVM | BN | 450 | 50 | 0:49:24 | 400 |
10 | John Brayan | SVM | GO | 400 | 0 | 0:44:42 | 400 |
12 | Mark Shingler | SVM | BF | 410 | 20 | 0:46:51 | 390 |
12 | John Haddrick | SVM | BN | 400 | 10 | 0:45:09 | 390 |
14 | Larry Weiss | SVM | GO | 370 | 0 | 0:42:59 | 370 |
15 | Melvyn Cox | SVM | BN | 360 | 0 | 0:44:52 | 360 |
15 | Bob Morgan | SVM | BN | 400 | 40 | 0:48:29 | 360 |
17 | David Noble | SVM | WH | 350 | 0 | 0:44:39 | 350 |
17 | Alan Gibson | SVM | BN | 370 | 20 | 0:46:30 | 350 |
17 | Andrew MacDonald | SVM | BF | 370 | 20 | 0:46:44 | 350 |
17 | Ian Jessup | SVM | GO | 350 | 0 | 0:42:06 | 350 |
17 | Jim Mackay | SVM | UR | 370 | 20 | 0:46:53 | 350 |
22 | Robert Newman | SVM | GO | 340 | 0 | 0:44:17 | 340 |
23 | Andrew Wisniewski | SVM | BF | 360 | 30 | 0:47:22 | 330 |
23 | Chris Stevenson | SVM | GO | 330 | 0 | 0:41:55 | 330 |
23 | Dan Redfern | SVM | GO | 340 | 10 | 0:45:35 | 330 |
26 | Digby Pritchard | SVM | BN | 350 | 60 | 0:50:58 | 290 |
27 | Peter Thomason | SVM | BN | 270 | 0 | 0:42:07 | 270 |
28 | Ivan Kent | SVM | CC | 230 | 10 | 0:45:12 | 220 |
29 | Kevin Roberts | SVM | GO | 200 | 0 | 0:43:36 | 200 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Shingler | SVW | BF | 410 | 10 | 0:45:45 | 400 |
2 | Sharon Lambert | SVW | BN | 380 | 10 | 0:45:55 | 370 |
2 | Karin Hefftner | SVW | GO | 370 | 0 | 0:43:10 | 370 |
4 | Amanda Mackie | SVW | BF | 360 | 0 | 0:43:07 | 360 |
5 | Jo Parr | SVW | BF | 310 | 0 | 0:40:58 | 310 |
6 | Robin Cameron | SVW | GO | 360 | 60 | 0:50:16 | 300 |
7 | Sonya Sparre | SVW | GO | 300 | 10 | 0:45:22 | 290 |
8 | Sue Froude | SVW | IK | 280 | 0 | 0:44:05 | 280 |
9 | Dianne Bergen | SVW | GO | 330 | 60 | 0:50:21 | 270 |
10 | Elizabeth Bulman | SVW | GO | 270 | 10 | 0:45:08 | 260 |
11 | Barbara Dawson | SVW | GO | 320 | 70 | 0:51:51 | 250 |
12 | Heather Kent | SVW | CC | 220 | 0 | 0:44:05 | 220 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graeme Hill | LM | WH | 470 | 70 | 0:51:43 | 400 |
2 | Steve Flick | LM | BN | 390 | 0 | 0:44:59 | 390 |
3 | Warwick Selby | LM | GO | 380 | 0 | 0:44:50 | 380 |
3 | Nicholas Swan | LM | GO | 390 | 10 | 0:45:19 | 380 |
5 | Paul Prudhoe | LM | CC | 360 | 0 | 0:44:43 | 360 |
6 | Stephen Dunlop | LM | WH | 350 | 0 | 0:43:13 | 350 |
7 | Robert Prentice | LM | NC | 340 | 0 | 0:43:18 | 340 |
7 | Ross Barr | LM | GO | 350 | 10 | 0:45:35 | 340 |
7 | Mike Ward | LM | GO | 340 | 0 | 0:43:14 | 340 |
10 | Johnny Petersen | LM | GO | 340 | 10 | 0:45:51 | 330 |
10 | Terry Bluett | LM | BN | 340 | 10 | 0:45:40 | 330 |
10 | Ross Catterall | LM | GO | 330 | 0 | 0:44:15 | 330 |
13 | Ted Woodley | LM | GO | 340 | 20 | 0:46:50 | 320 |
14 | Martin Mansfield | LM | WH | 330 | 20 | 0:46:49 | 310 |
14 | Julian Ledger | LM | BN | 330 | 20 | 0:46:38 | 310 |
14 | David Bowerman | LM | CC | 310 | 0 | 0:44:41 | 310 |
17 | Roger Mail | LM | GO | 300 | 0 | 0:43:03 | 300 |
18 | Ian Miller | LM | WH | 330 | 40 | 0:48:19 | 290 |
19 | Jim Forbes | LM | GO | 270 | 0 | 0:43:09 | 270 |
20 | Ian Cameron | LM | GO | 250 | 0 | 0:42:53 | 250 |
21 | Keith Goode | LM | BF | 320 | 80 | 0:52:28 | 240 |
21 | John Giles | LM | GO | 240 | 0 | 0:44:59 | 240 |
23 | Ken Strupitis-Haddrick | LM | 320 | 140 | 0:58:59 | 180 | |
23 | John Hook | LM | BN | 180 | 0 | 0:43:03 | 180 |
25 | Jonathan D'Arcy | LM | GO | 320 | 170 | 1:01:01 | 150 |
26 | Ross Duker | LM | GO | 250 | 220 | 1:06:48 | 30 |
-- | Michael Roylance | LM | BF | 0 | 0 | MP | 0 |
28 | Ian McKenzie | LM | UR | 600 | 690 | 1:53:55 | -90 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Thompson | LW | GO | 370 | 30 | 0:47:25 | 340 |
2 | Helen Murphy | LW | UR | 300 | 0 | 0:44:43 | 300 |
2 | Helen Smith | LW | BF | 300 | 0 | 0:44:57 | 300 |
2 | Carol Jacobson | LW | GO | 300 | 0 | 0:44:55 | 300 |
5 | Pauline Evans | LW | BF | 280 | 0 | 0:42:44 | 280 |
6 | Julia Prudhoe | LW | CC | 270 | 0 | 0:42:07 | 270 |
7 | Margaret Duguid | LW | IK | 280 | 40 | 0:48:36 | 240 |
8 | Robyn Dunlop | LW | WH | 230 | 0 | 0:41:35 | 230 |
9 | Mary Jane Mahony | LW | UR | 240 | 20 | 0:46:35 | 220 |
10 | Cheryl Bluett | LW | BN | 160 | 90 | 0:53:05 | 70 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Merchant | IM | GO | 330 | 0 | 0:44:46 | 330 |
2 | Malcolm Gledhill | IM | WH | 300 | 10 | 0:45:54 | 290 |
3 | Ken Jacobson | IM | GO | 280 | 0 | 0:43:15 | 280 |
3 | Ron Junghans | IM | GO | 290 | 10 | 0:45:57 | 280 |
5 | Brian Cleland | IM | UR | 270 | 0 | 0:44:22 | 270 |
5 | Tim Cox | IM | GO | 270 | 0 | 0:43:17 | 270 |
7 | Graham Horrocks | IM | GO | 190 | 0 | 0:42:29 | 190 |
8 | David Stitt | IM | GO | 150 | 10 | 0:45:57 | 140 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryony Cox | IW | GO | 270 | 0 | 0:42:15 | 270 |
2 | Sue Thomson | IW | GO | 230 | 0 | 0:43:35 | 230 |
3 | Janet Morris | IW | WH | 200 | 0 | 0:43:09 | 200 |
3 | Gwen Sewell | IW | BN | 200 | 0 | 0:40:34 | 200 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Stuart | WaM | IK | 220 | 0 | 0:43:50 | 220 |
2 | Andreas Mross | WaM | 200 | 70 | 0:51:47 | 130 | |
2 | Corey Spink | WaM | UR | 200 | 70 | 0:51:47 | 130 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Cullen | WaW | WH | 260 | 0 | 0:45:00 | 260 |
2 | Nikolett Halmai | WaW | GO | 250 | 10 | 0:45:35 | 240 |
3 | Barbara Junghans | WaW | GO | 140 | 0 | 0:39:41 | 140 |
4 | Monika Lee | WaW | GO | 180 | 50 | 0:49:14 | 130 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George and Min | Group | 280 | 0 | 0:44:07 | 280 | |
1 | Ruth and Chris Chilton | Group | 340 | 60 | 0:50:22 | 280 | |
3 | Lauren and Judy Hansen | Group | 260 | 0 | 0:42:30 | 260 | |
4 | Eliza and Fiona Willington | Group | 340 | 90 | 0:53:15 | 250 | |
5 | Darren M Gardner & Alicia | Group | 330 | 160 | 1:00:06 | 170 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Pattison | Mini | BN | 150 | 0 | 0:40:20 | 150 |
1 | Benson Group | Mini | 150 | 0 | 0:41:03 | 150 | |
1 | Anthony Vrachliotis and Lucas | Mini | 150 | 0 | 0:20:48 | 150 | |
1 | Emily and Sophie Eales | Mini | GO | 150 | 0 | 0:39:34 | 150 |
1 | Rosalie Ashe | Mini | 150 | 0 | 0:28:02 | 150 | |
1 | Alix Vrachliotis and Heather | Mini | 150 | 0 | 0:28:56 | 150 | |
1 | Millie Wilson Alix & Tony | Mini | 150 | 0 | 0:28:50 | 150 | |
1 | Toby Carter | Mini | 150 | 0 | 0:42:30 | 150 | |
1 | Henry_George and Ollie | Mini | no club | 150 | 0 | 0:22:44 | 150 |
1 | Sophia Sophie and Marc | Mini | GO | 150 | 0 | 0:30:55 | 150 |
11 | Hanna Fozo | Mini | GO | 150 | 30 | 0:47:53 | 120 |
11 | Callista Mitchell Alec | Mini | 120 | 0 | 0:20:00 | 120 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosalie Ashe (-1,7,13) | ghost | NSW | 560 | 40 | 0:48:23 | 520 |
2 | someone rental | ghost | NSW | 260 | 60 | 0:50:04 | 200 |