Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nea Shingler | JW | BF | 520 | 0 | 0:43:48 | 520 |
2 | Niamh Cassar | JW | WH | 410 | 0 | 0:42:35 | 410 |
2 | Tshinta Hopper | JW | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:43:22 | 410 |
2 | Charlotte Smith | JW | GO | 430 | 20 | 0:46:49 | 410 |
5 | Louise Barbour | JW | BF | 430 | 60 | 0:50:53 | 370 |
5 | Maggie Mackay | JW | UR | 380 | 10 | 0:45:34 | 370 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Horley | JM | GO | 560 | 30 | 0:47:31 | 530 |
2 | Cameron Will | JM | IK | 520 | 50 | 0:49:17 | 470 |
3 | Nick Stanley | JM | GO | 480 | 40 | 0:48:13 | 440 |
3 | Will Kay | JM | WH | 440 | 0 | 0:44:33 | 440 |
5 | Sam Parkinson | JM | UR | 450 | 20 | 0:46:33 | 430 |
6 | Curtis Pepper | JM | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:43:51 | 410 |
7 | Anthony Vrachliotis | JM | 360 | 0 | 0:43:53 | 360 | |
7 | Ben Butcher | JM | GO | 360 | 0 | 0:43:52 | 360 |
9 | Callum Waland | JM | Knox | 410 | 80 | 0:52:07 | 330 |
10 | Matthew Stevenson | JM | GO | 270 | 0 | 0:41:48 | 270 |
11 | Arthur Lusher | JM | GO | 310 | 70 | 0:51:42 | 240 |
12 | Jacob Povah | JM | BN | 220 | 0 | 0:44:42 | 220 |
13 | Aiden Horley | JM | GO | 190 | 0 | 0:39:52 | 190 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Thomas | OW | BN | 510 | 10 | 0:45:30 | 500 |
2 | Toni Bachvarova | OW | GO | 510 | 90 | 0:53:03 | 420 |
3 | Alessandra Martines | OW | Cas | 410 | 0 | 0:44:11 | 410 |
4 | Becky Rogers | OW | BF | 370 | 0 | 0:40:39 | 370 |
5 | Zhao Mei | OW | 250 | 20 | 0:46:50 | 230 | |
6 | Claire Rocuet | OW | Cas | 330 | 160 | 1:00:40 | 170 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Murphy | OM | UR | 580 | 0 | 0:44:11 | 580 |
2 | Tristan White | OM | GO | 590 | 60 | 0:50:37 | 530 |
3 | Ciaran Mathewson | OM | GO | 550 | 40 | 0:48:54 | 510 |
4 | James Clare | OM | BF | 500 | 10 | 0:45:07 | 490 |
5 | Joshua Simmons | OM | GO | 530 | 70 | 0:51:53 | 460 |
6 | Rupert Robinson | OM | UR | 560 | 110 | 0:55:39 | 450 |
7 | Jack Lever | OM | GO | 350 | 0 | 0:38:41 | 350 |
8 | Guillaume Pitot | OM | 290 | 10 | 0:45:11 | 280 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Grant | MW | GO | 490 | 40 | 0:48:03 | 450 |
2 | Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | MW | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:38:28 | 430 |
3 | Rochelle Cox | MW | GO | 400 | 0 | 0:43:25 | 400 |
4 | Emmanuelle Convert | MW | WH | 380 | 0 | 0:43:45 | 380 |
5 | Virpi Komulainen | MW | BN | 420 | 50 | 0:49:40 | 370 |
6 | Angela Wagland | MW | 410 | 70 | 0:51:52 | 340 | |
7 | Michelle Povah | MW | BN | 330 | 0 | 0:41:33 | 330 |
7 | Alice Prudhoe | MW | CC | 330 | 0 | 0:40:23 | 330 |
9 | Stephanie Preshaw | MW | BN | 320 | 0 | 0:44:39 | 320 |
10 | Jennifer Newton | MW | BN | 300 | 0 | 0:35:24 | 300 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Armstrong | MM | BN | 600 | 30 | 0:47:44 | 570 |
2 | James McQuillan | MM | WH | 600 | 40 | 0:48:03 | 560 |
3 | Anthony Dowle | MM | BF | 600 | 70 | 0:51:22 | 530 |
4 | Aurélien Penneman | MM | Cas | 530 | 10 | 0:45:19 | 520 |
5 | Mathew Cox | MM | GO | 510 | 10 | 0:45:27 | 500 |
6 | Vivien de Remy de Courcelles | MM | WH | 550 | 70 | 0:51:11 | 480 |
7 | Joel Putnam | MM | BN | 500 | 30 | 0:47:51 | 470 |
7 | Michael Weiner | MM | UR | 480 | 10 | 0:45:42 | 470 |
9 | Andrew Graham | MM | BN | 490 | 30 | 0:47:51 | 460 |
9 | Matthew Collin | MM | UR | 480 | 20 | 0:46:27 | 460 |
11 | Richard Pattison | MM | BN | 490 | 50 | 0:49:22 | 440 |
11 | Istvan Kertesz | MM | GO | 450 | 10 | 0:45:32 | 440 |
13 | Serje Robidoux | MM | UR | 430 | 0 | 0:41:31 | 430 |
13 | Adam Brodie | MM | BN | 460 | 30 | 0:48:00 | 430 |
15 | Chris Jacka | MM | BF | 600 | 180 | 1:02:20 | 420 |
16 | Brett Sewell | MM | BN | 450 | 40 | 0:48:10 | 410 |
16 | Kurt Preshaw | MM | 410 | 0 | 0:42:45 | 410 | |
18 | Mitchell Harley | MM | 390 | 0 | 0:38:37 | 390 | |
19 | Behrooz Noorozie | MM | no club | 160 | 0 | 0:33:44 | 160 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Fien | VW | BF | 480 | 20 | 0:46:47 | 460 |
2 | Deb Walsham | VW | WH | 440 | 0 | 0:44:51 | 440 |
3 | Katherine Cameron | VW | BN | 420 | 0 | 0:41:38 | 420 |
4 | Linda Sesta | VW | UR | 410 | 0 | 0:44:08 | 410 |
4 | Kirsten Horley | VW | GO | 460 | 50 | 0:49:57 | 410 |
6 | Zoe Melling | VW | UR | 600 | 240 | 1:08:17 | 360 |
7 | Melanie Christie | VW | UR | 350 | 0 | 0:42:37 | 350 |
8 | Lara D'Abreo | VW | BN | 340 | 10 | 0:45:31 | 330 |
9 | Caroline Rogers | VW | BF | 260 | 0 | 0:40:49 | 260 |
10 | Louise Brooks | VW | SH | 270 | 40 | 0:48:49 | 230 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Mountstephens | VM | BF | 600 | 20 | 0:46:35 | 580 |
2 | Rob Wildig | VM | BN | 600 | 40 | 0:48:39 | 560 |
2 | Glenn Horrocks | VM | GO | 600 | 40 | 0:48:41 | 560 |
4 | Richard Morris | VM | BN | 550 | 10 | 0:45:48 | 540 |
5 | Kar-Soon Lim | VM | GO | 530 | 10 | 0:45:11 | 520 |
6 | Armands Teteris | VM | GO | 500 | 10 | 0:45:13 | 490 |
6 | Tim Rogers | VM | BF | 510 | 20 | 0:46:42 | 490 |
6 | Anthony Petterson | VM | GO | 500 | 10 | 0:45:47 | 490 |
9 | Andrew Huxley | VM | GO | 480 | 0 | 0:43:27 | 480 |
9 | John Havranek | VM | GO | 600 | 120 | 0:56:20 | 480 |
9 | Stuart Deane | VM | GO | 490 | 10 | 0:45:36 | 480 |
9 | Andrew Smith | VM | GO | 510 | 30 | 0:47:39 | 480 |
13 | Peter Annetts | VM | GO | 540 | 80 | 0:52:31 | 460 |
14 | Tim Butcher | VM | GO | 480 | 30 | 0:47:33 | 450 |
14 | Martin Cousins | VM | GO | 450 | 0 | 0:44:26 | 450 |
16 | David Bray | VM | GO | 480 | 40 | 0:48:19 | 440 |
16 | Tim Giles | VM | BF | 470 | 30 | 0:47:56 | 440 |
18 | Paul Toomey | VM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:43:55 | 430 |
18 | Andrew Goddard | VM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:44:50 | 430 |
18 | Wayne Pepper | VM | BN | 430 | 0 | 0:44:20 | 430 |
21 | John Murray | VM | WH | 470 | 50 | 0:49:14 | 420 |
21 | Keith Povah | VM | BN | 420 | 0 | 0:44:50 | 420 |
21 | David Stanley | VM | GO | 450 | 30 | 0:47:49 | 420 |
24 | Stuart Butler | VM | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:43:24 | 410 |
24 | Rob Truscott | VM | 410 | 0 | 0:42:28 | 410 | |
26 | Phillip Smyth | VM | BN | 410 | 10 | 0:45:15 | 400 |
27 | Samuel Tsang | VM | BN | 370 | 10 | 0:45:16 | 360 |
28 | Louis Nel | VM | BN | 380 | 30 | 0:47:40 | 350 |
28 | Ori Gudes | VM | UR | 380 | 30 | 0:47:04 | 350 |
30 | David McGhee | VM | BN | 430 | 90 | 0:53:15 | 340 |
30 | Carolus van de Walle | VM | Cas | 380 | 40 | 0:48:10 | 340 |
32 | Roderick Smith | VM | UR | 310 | 20 | 0:46:14 | 290 |
33 | Mark Lusher | VM | GO | 310 | 70 | 0:51:49 | 240 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Shingler | SVW | BF | 430 | 0 | 0:40:22 | 430 |
2 | Sharon Lambert | SVW | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:44:48 | 410 |
3 | Karin Hefftner | SVW | GO | 420 | 20 | 0:46:15 | 400 |
4 | Amanda Mackie | SVW | BF | 360 | 0 | 0:41:03 | 360 |
5 | Robin Cameron | SVW | GO | 370 | 30 | 0:47:04 | 340 |
6 | Jackie Brighton | SVW | BN | 330 | 0 | 0:38:59 | 330 |
6 | Barbara Dawson | SVW | GO | 330 | 0 | 0:43:35 | 330 |
8 | Airdrie Long | SVW | GO | 360 | 50 | 0:49:22 | 310 |
8 | Elizabeth Bulman | SVW | GO | 310 | 0 | 0:43:37 | 310 |
10 | Sonya Sparre | SVW | GO | 320 | 50 | 0:49:14 | 270 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Barbour | SVM | BF | 520 | 10 | 0:45:39 | 510 |
2 | Peter Hopper | SVM | BN | 490 | 20 | 0:46:57 | 470 |
3 | Brian Brannigan | SVM | BN | 490 | 40 | 0:48:41 | 450 |
4 | Mark Shingler | SVM | BF | 460 | 20 | 0:46:56 | 440 |
4 | Martin Smith | SVM | GO | 550 | 110 | 0:55:51 | 440 |
6 | Andrew MacDonald | SVM | BF | 430 | 0 | 0:43:53 | 430 |
6 | Victor Sumsky | SVM | Cas | 430 | 0 | 0:44:15 | 430 |
6 | John Bulman | SVM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:44:05 | 430 |
6 | Graham Field | SVM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:42:51 | 430 |
10 | John Haddrick | SVM | BN | 450 | 30 | 0:47:33 | 420 |
10 | Alan Gibson | SVM | BN | 420 | 0 | 0:44:33 | 420 |
10 | Bob Morgan | SVM | BN | 420 | 0 | 0:43:38 | 420 |
13 | Dom Pitot | SVM | BN | 410 | 0 | 0:39:29 | 410 |
14 | David Noble | SVM | WH | 420 | 20 | 0:46:34 | 400 |
14 | Simon Nash | SVM | BN | 460 | 60 | 0:50:14 | 400 |
14 | Robert Newman | SVM | GO | 410 | 10 | 0:45:40 | 400 |
17 | Scott Chadwick | SVM | 400 | 20 | 0:46:26 | 380 | |
18 | Larry Weiss | SVM | GO | 390 | 20 | 0:46:22 | 370 |
18 | Jim Mackay | SVM | UR | 370 | 0 | 0:44:06 | 370 |
20 | Peter Thomason | SVM | BN | 350 | 0 | 0:41:30 | 350 |
20 | Dan Redfern | SVM | GO | 350 | 0 | 0:44:03 | 350 |
22 | Chris Stevenson | SVM | GO | 370 | 30 | 0:47:28 | 340 |
22 | Digby Pritchard | SVM | BN | 440 | 100 | 0:54:42 | 340 |
24 | Kevin Roberts | SVM | GO | 320 | 0 | 0:41:54 | 320 |
24 | Melvyn Cox | SVM | BN | 320 | 0 | 0:43:35 | 320 |
26 | Matt Peters | SVM | UR | 310 | 0 | 0:43:07 | 310 |
27 | Jean Christophe Rocuet | SVM | Cas | 300 | 160 | 1:00:35 | 140 |
28 | Andrew Lumsden | SVM | BF | 410 | 440 | 1:28:30 | -30 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Thompson | LW | GO | 400 | 20 | 0:46:16 | 380 |
2 | Pauline Evans | LW | BF | 350 | 0 | 0:41:54 | 350 |
3 | Carol Jacobson | LW | GO | 340 | 10 | 0:45:36 | 330 |
4 | Helen Smith | LW | BF | 290 | 0 | 0:39:11 | 290 |
5 | Robyn Dunlop | LW | WH | 280 | 0 | 0:45:00 | 280 |
6 | Cheryl Bluett | LW | BN | 220 | 0 | 0:42:24 | 220 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Flick | LM | BN | 450 | 20 | 0:46:29 | 430 |
1 | Roger Mail | LM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:43:57 | 430 |
1 | Warwick Selby | LM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:43:42 | 430 |
1 | Nicholas Swan | LM | GO | 430 | 0 | 0:44:04 | 430 |
5 | Martin Dearnley | LM | GO | 450 | 30 | 0:47:31 | 420 |
6 | Graeme Hill | LM | WH | 470 | 70 | 0:51:44 | 400 |
7 | Paul Prudhoe | LM | CC | 370 | 0 | 0:44:13 | 370 |
7 | Ross Barr | LM | GO | 400 | 30 | 0:47:34 | 370 |
7 | Julian Ledger | LM | BN | 380 | 10 | 0:45:58 | 370 |
10 | Stephen Dunlop | LM | WH | 400 | 40 | 0:48:36 | 360 |
10 | Terry Bluett | LM | BN | 370 | 10 | 0:45:27 | 360 |
10 | Ross Catterall | LM | GO | 360 | 0 | 0:43:53 | 360 |
10 | David Bowerman | LM | CC | 360 | 0 | 0:44:35 | 360 |
14 | Johnny Petersen | LM | GO | 370 | 20 | 0:46:06 | 350 |
14 | Ian Miller | LM | WH | 350 | 0 | 0:44:54 | 350 |
16 | Ted Woodley | LM | GO | 380 | 40 | 0:48:40 | 340 |
16 | Keith Goode | LM | BF | 340 | 0 | 0:44:36 | 340 |
18 | John Giles | LM | GO | 310 | 0 | 0:42:48 | 310 |
19 | Michael Roylance | LM | BF | 280 | 0 | 0:43:45 | 280 |
20 | Ken Strupitis-Haddrick | LM | GO | 280 | 10 | 0:45:32 | 270 |
20 | John Hook | LM | BN | 270 | 0 | 0:43:34 | 270 |
22 | Dennis Sparling | LM | GO | 250 | 0 | 0:44:54 | 250 |
23 | Ross Duker | LM | GO | 230 | 0 | 0:44:57 | 230 |
24 | Philip Arnold | LM | BN | 270 | 80 | 0:52:12 | 190 |
25 | John Anderson | LM | GO | 600 | 440 | 1:28:21 | 160 |
26 | Ian McKenzie | LM | UR | 600 | 480 | 1:32:47 | 120 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryony Cox | IW | GO | 340 | 0 | 0:43:54 | 340 |
2 | Marion Gledhill | IW | WH | 270 | 0 | 0:44:23 | 270 |
3 | Gwen Sewell | IW | 240 | 0 | 0:43:22 | 240 | |
4 | Eunice Walsham | IW | WH | 220 | 20 | 0:46:01 | 200 |
5 | Sue Thomson | IW | GO | 260 | 90 | 0:53:54 | 170 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Merchant | IM | GO | 360 | 0 | 0:44:58 | 360 |
2 | Malcolm Gledhill | IM | WH | 320 | 0 | 0:43:20 | 320 |
2 | Ron Junghans | IM | GO | 320 | 0 | 0:43:05 | 320 |
4 | Tim Cox | IM | GO | 310 | 0 | 0:43:09 | 310 |
4 | Ken Jacobson | IM | GO | 320 | 10 | 0:45:26 | 310 |
6 | Ian Blayden | IM | GO | 240 | 20 | 0:46:26 | 220 |
7 | David Stitt | IM | GO | 400 | 190 | 1:03:18 | 210 |
8 | Bruce Stanley | IM | GO | 120 | 0 | 0:35:30 | 120 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Cullen | WaW | WH | 340 | 0 | 0:41:08 | 340 |
2 | Nikolett Halmai | WaW | GO | 320 | 0 | 0:44:38 | 320 |
3 | Kirsten Pitot | WaW | BN | 310 | 0 | 0:43:17 | 310 |
4 | Barbara Junghans | WaW | GO | 210 | 0 | 0:43:59 | 210 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Povah | WaM | BN | 360 | 10 | 0:46:00 | 350 |
1 | Adrian Sereni | WaM | GO | 350 | 0 | 0:42:06 | 350 |
1 | Glen Ellis | WaM | 350 | 0 | 0:44:19 | 350 | |
4 | James Stuart | WaM | IK | 330 | 0 | 0:43:56 | 330 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Diletti | GROUP | Cas | 400 | 0 | 0:44:26 | 400 |
2 | Stuart Thorpe and Thom Bragg | GROUP | BF | 490 | 100 | 0:54:10 | 390 |
3 | Monika Lee | GROUP | GO | 370 | 0 | 0:44:07 | 370 |
4 | Jodie Northey and Sandy Gellan | GROUP | 360 | 0 | 0:43:49 | 360 | |
5 | Mark Cam Shaun and Kai | GROUP | 350 | 0 | 0:44:11 | 350 | |
6 | Sarah Owen | GROUP | Cas | 310 | 0 | 0:43:16 | 310 |
6 | Abbie Phoebe and Charlie | GROUP | 310 | 0 | 0:41:25 | 310 | |
8 | Skye and Luigi Pagnozzi | GROUP | no club | 300 | 0 | 0:44:32 | 300 |
9 | Lachie and Ellis Giles | GROUP | BF | 270 | 0 | 0:44:20 | 270 |
9 | Eddy and Emily Butcher | GROUP | GO | 270 | 0 | 0:44:12 | 270 |
11 | Keira Eli Anya Dashie Anhita | GROUP | 160 | 10 | 0:45:04 | 150 |
Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanore Penneman | Mini | Cas | 160 | 0 | 0:30:15 | 160 |
1 | Maxwell Povah | Mini | BN | 160 | 0 | 0:29:33 | 160 |
1 | Iona and Adam Horley | Mini | 160 | 0 | 0:21:11 | 160 | |
1 | Luke Glasscock and Jeremy | Mini | 160 | 0 | 0:34:13 | 160 | |
1 | Aiden Lim | Mini | GO | 160 | 0 | 0:33:11 | 160 |
6 | Carmel Foley | Mini | Cas | 130 | 0 | 0:40:43 | 130 |
6 | Justine de Remy de Courcelles | Mini | WH | 130 | 0 | 0:22:07 | 130 |
8 | Alix Vrachliotis and Patricia | Mini | 130 | 10 | 0:45:16 | 120 | |
8 | Chris and Tom Jacka | Mini | BF | 140 | 20 | 0:46:10 | 120 |
10 | Ryan Pattison | Mini | BN | 160 | 60 | 0:50:05 | 100 |
10 | Julia Prudhoe William Martin | Mini | CC | 100 | 0 | 0:42:22 | 100 |